Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Sector 16, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 16? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 16. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 16)

JD
Jai Durga Property
1/7
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 2.8 kmNoida Sector- 15 Met...+ More
KD
Kb Dutta
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/25
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
A
Ashutosh
1/25
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
JS
JSN SPACES
1/18
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
4.96 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
6.78 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
6.82 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
6.89 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/23
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 k...+ More
JS
JSN SPACES
1/17
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/16
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/16
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/15
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centr...+ More
JS
JSN SPACES
1/16
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingLift
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
1/16
4.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
4.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 2.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station- 4.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 16

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
by Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/10
5.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Global Indian International Sch...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 16, Noida

Block B
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Block
5,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 16, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Dreamville Phase Iv Tower T 14 &T 15
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Four Seasons
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 16B,Noida
6.59 Cr-14.83 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 16, Noida

Sector 16B
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality
5
32,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 17
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16A
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
5 people rated this locality
4.64
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
26,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 1
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft