Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Sector 16, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 16? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 16. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 16, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1874 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 16, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Sector 16, Noida
...Read more
Payal Gupta
Owner
1/20
Resale
Shri Radha Sky Gardens Phase 1
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 2 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Wameen
Owner
1/15
Resale
Mahagun Mywoods Phase 3
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Manthan School Greater Noida West- 1.9 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Greater Noida West- 1.5 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
2w ago