Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

3 BHK for sale in Sector 18, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 18? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 18, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 18, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 18, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Sector 18, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1562 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 18, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 18, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 18, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Sector 18, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 18, Noida
...Read more
ST
Shiv Thakur
1/23
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 18 Metro Train StationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Amity International School, Mayur ViharClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/16
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/5
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/7
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/28
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apeejay School - NoidaClose to Amity International School, Mayur ViharClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Sector 1...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/10
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 18

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
1.89 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.91 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.29 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
4.41 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
A
Aryan
1/20
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
2d ago