Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

3 BHK for sale in Sector 37, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 37? Housing.com offers 11+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 37, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Sector 37, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 37, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Sector 37, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sector 37, Noida
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 37, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1478 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Sector 37, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 37, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Sector 37, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2195 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 37, Noida
3 BHK Duplex (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 37, Noida
...Read more
AS
Anil Sharma
1/7
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
H
Houseproperty
1/7
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Golf Course Metro Station24*7 SecurityClose to Bhardwaj Hospital
Updated
4w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/11
New Booking
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 37

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
0.84 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.01 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.12 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
5.92 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
T
Taruna
1/5
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 37 Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/31
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityGolf Course
AS
Anil Sharma
1/5
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to DLF Mall of India
AY
Akash Yadav
New Booking
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
H
Houseproperty
1/5
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to The Khaitan School24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago