Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

3 BHK for sale in Sector 45, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 45? Choose from 13+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 45. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 45, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Experion Elements (1996 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Sector 45, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1640 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 45, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1996 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Sector 45, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 45, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 45, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2975 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Sector 45, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2975 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Sector 45, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 45, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L
Sector 45, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L
Sector 45, Noida
...Read more
G
Genxestate
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 45

3 BHK Flat
₹6.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Sapphire
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
H&
Homez & Own
1/5
New Booking
Experion Elements Phase 2
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.08k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Sapphire
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/34
Resale
Amrapali Sapphire
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Experion Elements Phase 1
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingLift
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Experion Elements Phase 1
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HCL Company / Amity University Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 45

Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
1.29 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.51 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.24 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
D
Divakar
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/6
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/13
New Booking
Chauhan Residency
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/28
New Booking
Dream Wonder Homes
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to HCL Company / Amity University Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/11
New Booking
₹73.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
T
Taruna
1/33
Resale
Prateek Stylome
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
AS
Arjun Seth
1/15
New Booking
Dream Wonder Homes
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Motherhood Hospital - Noid...+ More
Mritunjay Kumar
1/26
Resale
Amrapali Sapphire
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
A
Aryan
1/16
New Booking
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 45

Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
by Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
by GD Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Bhanu Sharma
1/20
New Booking
Experion Elements
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.98k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2d ago
Mritunjay Kumar
1/30
Resale
Prateek Stylome
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/12
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to HCL Company / Amity University Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/6
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Resale
Prateek Stylome
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.34k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
D
Divakar
1/8
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/3
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mayank Dubey
1/21
Resale
Amrapali Sapphire
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
1/14
Resale
Prateek Stylome
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
PropVista Hub
1/10
New Booking
Experion Elements Phase 2
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.24k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
Devyani Bhardwaj
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
C
Collection8004******
1/8
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup
ED
Experion Developers
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Sector 45

3 BHK Flat
₹4.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AB
ABCZ Buildcon
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Sector 45

1 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 45, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Sapphire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
1.25 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Stylome
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
3.12 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chauhan Residency
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
21.66 L-47.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ABCZ East Sapphire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
30.04 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Wonder Homes
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
31.41 L-52.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Levitate Sai Vatika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
20.0 L-30.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Prithvi Sales ACE
Property
Sector 45,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi The Nest
Property
Sector 45,Noida