0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Sector 37, Noida under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/11
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anand Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 37

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.04 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.85 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
4.04 kmfrom
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
4.04 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
T
Taruna
1/5
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 37 Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/9
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
New Booking
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/4
New Booking
₹45.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago