More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 30? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 30. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 30, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3150 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
A Block, Sector 30
5 BHK Duplex (5400 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 30
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.05 Cr
B Block, Sector 30
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
B Block, Sector 30
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
B Block, Sector 30
2 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
E Block, Sector 30
8 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
D Block, Sector 30
Residential Plot (360 sq.mt)
₹14.5 Cr
B Block, Sector 30
8 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹9.1 Cr
B Block, Sector 30
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹6.45 Cr
C Block, Sector 30
...Read more
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to DLF Mall of India
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
Resale
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/14
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/12
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr Bhimrao Ambedkar Multispeciality HospitalLiftPower Backup
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.56 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.52 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.91 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.63 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
T
Taruna
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.03 L/sq.mt
360 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 2 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
Resale
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
Resale
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
Resale
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
G
Grihum
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 B...+ More
KD
Kb Dutta
Play video
1/10
0.44 km away
Resale
Mahavir Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KD
Kb Dutta
1/4
0.64 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/8
0.64 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
KD
Kb Dutta
Play video
1/7
0.64 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
H
Houseproperty
1/5
0.64 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public School24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KD
Kb Dutta
1/10
0.37 km away
Resale
Varun Enclave
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dharamshila Narayana Su...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Houseproperty
1/6
0.44 km away
Resale
Mahavir Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/10
0.64 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
H
Houseproperty
1/5
0.64 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public SchoolCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/9
0.79 km away
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.52 km away
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/11
0.75 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 38 Botanical Garden Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.78 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
DK
D K Gupta
1/3
0.52 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/7
0.79 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.78 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.78 km away
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 30, Noida

21,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
C Block
10 people rated this locality
4.3
16,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 30, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rail Vihar
Property
Sector 30,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 30, Noida

16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 31
1 people rated this locality
5
13,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25
2 people rated this locality
3.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
30,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.93%
Rise in last 1 Year