Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Sector 30, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 30? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 30, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹8.3 Cr
Sector 30, Noida
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 30)

KD
Kb Dutta
1/7
0.9 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
JS
JSN SPACES
1/18
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 k...+ More
JS
JSN SPACES
1/17
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/16
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/16
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Godrej Woods
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 43, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.71 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
4.63 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
II
Innovation Infra
1/15
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centr...+ More
JS
JSN SPACES
1/16
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingLift
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
1/16
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/25
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
A
Ashutosh
1/25
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 30

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
by Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/10
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Global Indian International Sch...+ More
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/12
3.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Shakir Hussain
1/18
3.5 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 1.2...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 30, Noida

Indergarhi
28,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Block
10 people rated this locality
4.3
16,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Block
21,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
E Block
22,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Block
17,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 30, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rail Vihar
Property
Sector 30,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 30, Noida

Sector 29
16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 31
1 people rated this locality
5
13,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 26
21,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25
2 people rated this locality
3.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 28
14,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
30,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.93%
Rise in last 1 Year