Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

3 BHK for sale in Sector 95, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 95? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 95, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Villa (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 16B, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Sector 16B, Noida
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 16B
Virasat Green Villa 2 Phase 2 (1920 sq.ft)
₹92.2 L - 1.2 Cr
Sector 16B, Noida
Shivi Gokul Luxurious Villas (720 sq.ft)
₹61 L - 71 L
Sector 16B, Noida
The 3C Four Seasons (3800 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Sector 16B, Noida
SR Signature Villas (666 sq.yd)
₹81.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Sector 16B, Noida
Dwarka Anamika Residency (788 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 16B, Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Gautam Buddha Park, Sector 16A
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 16B
...Read more
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/11
0.68 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
N
Narendra
1/5
0.68 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/5
0.68 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 3.8 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1...+ More
VH
Virasat Home
1/11
0.66 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 16B, Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹92.16 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SD
Shivi Developers
1/6
0.66 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 16B, Noida

2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.89 K - ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
T3
The 3C Company
1/10
0.64 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 16B, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.59 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹14.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SD
SR Developers Greater Noida
1/6
0.73 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 16B, Noida

3.5 BHK Villa
₹81.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 95

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.32 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.80 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.95 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
6.61 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
DD
Dwarka Dwellings Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
0.66 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 16B, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
Manoj Rawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 16A for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 4.8 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Metro Station- 6.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Lalit Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 13500000
0.68 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Vishisth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 10000000
0.68 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft