Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

2 bhk Houses in Sector 18, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 18)

S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/30
6.2 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
Gulab Singh
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
A To Z
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1/14
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 3.8 km  ...+ More
Gyanandra Nagar
Owner
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vijay Kumar Vishvakarma
Owner
1/7
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoid...+ More
Usha Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 15 for Rs. 15000000
1.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1798 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 40 for Rs. 50000000
3.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.81k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Raja Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 1950000
3.5 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro S...+ More
S Mandal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 48 for Rs. 125000000
4.8 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.4 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro S...+ More
Aadil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 270 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 62A for Rs. 3000000
6.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus Valley Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 18, Noida

Pocket L
5,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket K
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket D
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 18, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 18, Noida

Sector 94
7 people rated this locality
4.71
20,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 38
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16A
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 124
15,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft