Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 43, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Golf Course Metro Station24...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/16
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute...+ More
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.09k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
2.36 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.79 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
3.02 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
3.04 kmfrom
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Icon Suman Enclave
Icon Realtors
3 BHK Flat Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
Play video
1/22
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
Play video
1/18
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus Stop  •...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/14
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course Metro StationUtility ShopsAmp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/15
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/14
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹6.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute  ...+ More
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/33
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Grow Keys Estate
1/33
Resale
Godrej Woods Phase II
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JS
JSN SPACES
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.35k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
JS
JSN SPACES
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/32
Resale
Godrej Woods Phase 3
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteSwimming PoolGolf Course
Updated
3d ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.04k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mayank Dubey
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Power Backup24*...+ More
N
Naresh
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Mall of IndiaGolf CourseFresh Construction
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.96k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.07k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Golf Course Metro StationClub House
MS
Monu Sharma
1/13
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Golf Course Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
SK
Shyam Kumar
1/14
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingSmart HomeCorner Property
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 43, Noida

Noida Golf Course
24,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
21,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
17,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 43, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy One
Property
Sector 43,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 43, Noida

Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 96
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 41
1 people rated this locality
2
15,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 47
15,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 36
19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year