0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Sector 43, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
GM
Grow more realtors
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 43

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr - 5.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
T
ThePropkart
1/50
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 43

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
DR
Deepak Rawat
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H&
Homez & Own
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Woods Phase 3
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.96k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.98 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.79 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2.97 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
3.02 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/23
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/15
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.42k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
JS
JSN SPACES
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
JS
JSN SPACES
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Mall of IndiaGolf CourseFresh Construction
JS
JSN SPACES
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingLift
Updated
3w ago
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.96k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Monu Sharma
1/13
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Golf Course Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
DG
Dhiraj Gupta
1/25
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower Backup
AK
Amit Kumar
1/15
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AG
Atul Gupta
1/23
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to DLF Mall of India
Updated
1d ago
AG
Atul Gupta
1/17
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPet FriendlyUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
PH
Pathfinder Homes
1/11
New Booking
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/16
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/34
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Natural Light...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Woods Phase II
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Golf Course...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A To Z
Owner
1/11
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 43, Noida

Noida Golf Course
24,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
21,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
17,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 43, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy One
Property
Sector 43,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 43, Noida

Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 96
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 41
1 people rated this locality
2
15,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 47
15,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 36
19,496