Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

2 BHK for sale in Sector 43, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 43? Housing.com offers 23+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 96+ New Projects, 89+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 43. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 43, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
Godrej Woods (884 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
Godrej Woods (612 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1053 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
Godrej Woods Phase II (612 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1034 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
...Read more
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
T
ThePropkart
1/50
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 43

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
GM
Grow more realtors
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 43

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr - 5.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/15
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/14
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to ...+ More
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/23
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
₹1.5 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Godrej Woods
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 43, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2.79 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2.97 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 43

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
JS
JSN SPACES
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
DC
Divya Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JS
JSN SPACES
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingLift
Updated
3w ago
JS
JSN SPACES
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
MS
Monu Sharma
1/13
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Golf Course Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.96k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
₹1.87 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
by Elite Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller
PH
Pathfinder Homes
1/11
New Booking
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
AG
Atul Gupta
1/23
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to DLF Mall of India
AG
Atul Gupta
1/17
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPet FriendlyUtility Shops
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/16
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/14
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/34
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Natural Light...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Payal
Owner
1/13
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 43, Noida

Noida Golf Course
24,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
17,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
21,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 43, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy One
Property
Sector 43,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 43, Noida

Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 96
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 41
1 people rated this locality
2
15,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year