Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 27, 2014
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Apartments/Flats in Sector 44, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AL
Assotech Limited
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 44)

UG
Unitech Group
1/30
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 97, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 4465 - 5575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
LG
Lotus Greens
1/23
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 78, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.76 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 5.66 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.06 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 4965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AG
Amrapali Group
1/23
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 4990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
5.3 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 44, Noida

8,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Green
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
1.39 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABCZ East Platinum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
25.7 L-49.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearls Gateway Towers
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 44,Noida
7.33 Cr-12.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Celeste Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
1.92 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chauhan Sunlight Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
26.89 L-68.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ACC Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
24.43 L-54.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhkamna Kartik Kunj Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATFL Defence County
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
43.74 L-87.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 44, Noida