Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Sector 32, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 32? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 32. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 32, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
UCHDL WMCC 2B (931 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
Bhutani City Center 32 (685 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Irenia (541 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L - 81.4 L
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Trucia (931 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Vasilia (757 sq.ft)
₹84.86 L - 1.2 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Livork (387 sq.ft)
₹62.65 L - 81.18 L
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Edenia (422 sq.ft)
₹35.24 L - 73.31 L
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Elegantia (1157 sq.ft)
₹96.61 L - 1.49 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
...Read more
G
Genxestate
1/32
Zero Brokerage
UCHDL WMCC 2B
RERA
3.5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
UCHDL Irenia
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹54.1 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - ₹11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹84.86 L - 84.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24

1 BHK Flat in Sector 32, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 81.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Sector 32, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹35.24 L - 73.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹96.61 L - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 32

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.53 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3.18 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.69 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.31 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more