Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Wave City Center, Sector 32, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Wave City Center? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Wave City Center, Sector 32, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhutani City Center 32 (685 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Trucia (931 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Irenia (541 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L - 81.4 L
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Vasilia (757 sq.ft)
₹84.86 L - 1.2 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Edenia (422 sq.ft)
₹35.24 L - 73.31 L
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL WMCC 2B (931 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Livork (387 sq.ft)
₹62.65 L - 81.18 L
Sector 32, Noida
UCHDL Elegantia (1157 sq.ft)
₹96.61 L - 1.49 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
...Read more
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - ₹11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
UCHDL Irenia
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 32

2 BHK Flat
₹54.1 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 32

2 BHK Flat
₹84.86 L - 84.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Sector 32

1 BHK Flat
₹35.24 L - 73.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/32
UCHDL WMCC 2B
RERA
3.5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24

1 BHK Flat in Sector 32

1 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 81.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wave City Center

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.55 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3.19 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.71 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.43 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Sector 32

2 BHK Flat
₹96.61 L - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Wave City Center)

SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 1 more
1/28
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/33
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
H&
Homez & Own
+ 1 more
1/27
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 4 more
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 3 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 3 more
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Wave City Center

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/36
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 7450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/3
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/7
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 3 more
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98

3 BHK Flat
₹8.78 Cr - 10.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 1 more
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 5.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Wave City Center, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
4.5 Cr-9.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Wave City Center, Noida

Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 35
13,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 36
19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
1 people rated this locality
5
13,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft