Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Resale properties in Sector 32, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
3117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityClub Hou...+ More
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of India  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
Resale
Bhutani City Center 32
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Metro Station- 2.6 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 32

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.53 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3.18 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.69 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.43 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more