Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

4 BHK for sale in Sector 135, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 135? Choose from 34+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Properties and 4+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 135. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 135, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Farm House (15000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 135
4.5 BHK Farm House (10060 sq.ft)
₹65.11 L
Sector 135, Noida
4.5 BHK Farm House (14000 sq.ft)
₹74.85 L
Sector 135, Noida
4.5 BHK Farm House (9500 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Sector 135, Noida
4.5 BHK Farm House (9600 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sector 135, Noida
4.5 BHK Farm House (10000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 135, Noida
4 BHK Independent House (9072 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 135, Noida
4 BHK Farm House (18000 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 135, Noida
4 BHK Farm House (11439 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 135, Noida
4 BHK Farm House (27000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 135, Noida
...Read more
TG
Tanu Garg
1/38
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹65.11 L
Avg. price: ₹647.00/sq.ft
10060 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹74.85 L
Avg. price: ₹534.00/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹697.00/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Akshay Khorana
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Shriram Millennium School - Best International School in Noida - Best IB School in Noida- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Yardandcastleinfratech
1/8
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 135

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
5.60 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
5.60 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
6.08 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Godrej Tropical Isle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 146, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Shakib
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
11439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Yardandcastleinfratech
1/24
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹796.00/sq.ft
27000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
Abhay Maurya
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 8.5 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 8.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Mr Paul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Bajidpur for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago