Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

4 BHK for sale in Sector 75, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 75? Choose from 37+ New Projects, 159+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 75. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 75, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
IVY County (1656 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
4 BHK Flat (3030 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
Dasnac Burj (2510 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2511 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
4 BHK Flat (3030 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2091 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
...Read more
GM
Grow more realtors
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K - 18.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sourab Rai
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Dasnac Burj Noida
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
Zero Brokerage
Dasnac Burj
RERA
4.1

4 BHK Flat in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
P
Priyanshu
Play video
1/30
Resale
IVY County
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sourab Rai
Play video
1/36
Resale
Dasnac Burj Noida
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
FM
FIND MY PROPERTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/29
Resale
IVY County
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Dasnac Burj
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RG
Rakesh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Gardenia Golf City Phase 4
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 75

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
2.17 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.27 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
4.52 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.70 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
IVY County
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
IVY County
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/48
Resale
IVY County
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Maxblis White House
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/22
Resale
IVY County
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.52k/sq.ft
2510 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
M
Minakachi
1/17
Resale
IVY County
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RG
Rakesh Gupta
1/25
Verified
Resale
Gardenia Golf City Phase 4
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
RG
Rakesh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Amrapali Crystal Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Gardenia Golf City Phase 4
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Sapna Ludhani
Owner
1/14
Resale
IVY County
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.91k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 75

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
by Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 77, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
GI
Gardenia India
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Sector 75

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
AG
Aims Group
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Sector 75

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L - 84 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AG
Aims Group
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Sector 75

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
AG
Aims Group
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Sector 75

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MC
Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd