Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 75, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sector 75? Choose from 34+ New Projects, 174+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 75. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 75, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Sector 75, Noida
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 75, Noida
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 75, Noida
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 75, Noida
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sector 75, Noida
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sector 75, Noida
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 75, Noida
Maxblis Grand Kingston (615 sq.ft)
₹82.6 L
Sector 75, Noida
Nehra Royal Avenue (600 sq.ft)
₹23.6 L
Sector 75, Noida
Gardenia Gateway (227 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 75, Noida
...Read more
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Maxblis Grand Wellington
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Maxblis Grand Kingston
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
Verified
Resale
Maxblis Grand Wellington
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
A
Amit
1/18
Verified
Resale
Maxblis Grand Wellington
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/26
Resale
Maxblis Grand Wellington
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
A
Amit
1/19
Resale
Maxblis Grand Wellington
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Sahil
Owner
1/17
Resale
Blue Spectrum Metro Block A And E
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 75

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
6.34 kmfrom
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller
MC
Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Sector 75

1 BHK Flat
₹82.63 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
NI
Nehra Infra Homes
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Sector 75

1 BHK Flat
₹23.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.2 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
GI
Gardenia India
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Sector 75

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
MC
Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/26

1 BHK Flat in Sector 75

1 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018