Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

4 BHK for sale in Sector 74, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 74? Choose from 64+ New Projects, 102+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 74. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 74, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siwas Green Avenue (700 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Sector 73, Noida
Capital Green Avenue 74 (1150 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 74, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2495 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 74, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Sector 74, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Sector 74, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹72.2 L
Sector 74, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 73, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 73, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2674 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Sector 74, Noida
RN Royal Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Sector 74, Noida
...Read more
MD
MHK Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
MD
MHK Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 74

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹50 L - 58 L
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹68 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SK
S K
Play video
1/19
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rohit Rajput
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Ajnara Grand Heritage
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station...+ More
RR
Rohit Rajput
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹72.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/21
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Govinda Rawat
1/20
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
1.57 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.49 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 1 more
RH
RN Homes
1/9

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 74

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 44 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
ER
Evermark Realtors
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Sector 74

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Noida Properties Hub
1/28
Resale
Ajnara Grand Heritage
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
2670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Temple
SL
Supertech Limited
1/18
Supertech ORB
RERA
4.3

4 BHK Flat in Sector 74

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Sector 74

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
4w ago
SL
Supertech Limited
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Sector 74

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SL
Supertech Limited
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Sector 74

2 BHK Flat
₹92.5 L - 1.08 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago