Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

2 BHK for sale in Sector 144, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 144? Choose from 21+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 144. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 144, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gulshan Botnia (1025 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
...Read more
T
ThePropkart
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 144

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
NG
NETRI GHOSH
Play video
1/28
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
CR
CITY RISE PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro Station...+ More
SG
Shavi Gautam
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shavi Gautam
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 144

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
2.94 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OI
Opal Infra Realty Pvt Ltd .
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
5.79 kmfrom
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudransh Tech Vista
5.93 kmfrom
₹39.49 L - 95.8 L
Rudransh Tech Vista
Rudransh Bellavista
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 1 more
N
Nishant
1/22
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/17
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
NG
NETRI GHOSH
1/17
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AS
Adarsh Sharma
1/17
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Shiv Nadar School...+ More
Updated
6d ago
N
Nishant
1/24
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyPOP FinishingPool Facing
Updated
1d ago
UF
Unnati Fortune Group
1/18

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Sector 144

Studio Apartment
₹32.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
UF
Unnati Fortune Group

2 BHK Flat in Sector 144

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019