Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

4 BHK for sale in Sector 144, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 144? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 144, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gulshan Dynasty (2784 sq.ft)
₹11 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2980 sq.ft)
₹11.4 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
4 BHK Flat (4700 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
4 BHK Flat (4700 sq.ft)
₹11.9 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
4 BHK Flat (4700 sq.ft)
₹11 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
4 BHK Flat (4700 sq.ft)
₹9.2 Cr
Sector 144
4 BHK Flat (4700 sq.ft)
₹11 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
4.5 BHK Flat (4700 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Sector 144, Noida
Unnati Fortune World Phase 2 (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 144, Noida
Vesta Villas (4731 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 144, Noida
...Read more
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 144, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹11 Cr - 11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/44
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.29k/sq.ft
2980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 S...+ More
Grow Keys Estate
1/32
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.34k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.43k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/31
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.43k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
4w ago
*C
*Realty Check*
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.4k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Felix HospitalCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Finding Home
1/23
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.6k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 144

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
2.94 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
6.67 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 3.72 Cr
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 152, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Dynasty
₹11.0 Cr
Gulshan Dynasty
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Sector 144, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
UF
Unnati Fortune Group

4 BHK Flat in Sector 144, Noida

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
UF
Unnati Fortune Group
Gallery Cover Pic of  Vesta Villas

4 BHK Villa in Sector 144, Noida

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request