Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Resale properties in Sector 143B, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 143 Metro StationPower Ba...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Ncr Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 143 Metro Sta...+ More
MK
Mritunjay Kumar
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rani Akriti Shantiniketan
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shavi Gautam
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Sikka Karnam Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 143B

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
3.84 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
6.83 kmfrom
₹75.99 L - 95.99 L
Lucky Wow Monk
Lucky Homes Builder And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
V
Vikrant
Seller + 7 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sector 135, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
SG
Shavi Gautam
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Rani Akriti Shantiniketan
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shavi Gautam
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Sikka Karnam Greens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Rani Akriti Shantiniketan
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaDay Care CenterGated Community
Mritunjay Kumar
1/33
Resale
Rani Akriti Shantiniketan
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalPower Backup
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
S
Subhoodh
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 143B

Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.28 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
by Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Sector 135, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
by Vats Developers
Residential Plots
Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal The Lake View Farm
₹1.13 Cr
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SKA Orion
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 143 Metro StationOpen Space Around24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Asgar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 143 Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Shivam Chauhan
1/18
Resale
Sikka Karnam Greens
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 143 Metro Station24*7 Security
Gulshan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1480 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 143B for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 2.5 kmFelix Hospital- 2.9 kmNoida Sector 143 Metro Station- 0.7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 143B, Noida

Garhi Village
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.87%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 143B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Karnam Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143B,Noida
63.82 L-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Victory Crossroads
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 143B,Noida
1.23 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rani Akriti Shantiniketan
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 143B,Noida
1.94 Cr-3.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantiniketan Prakriti
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 143B,Noida
51.75 L-1.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 143B, Noida

Sector 143
2 people rated this locality
3
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 142
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143A
5,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 144
5 people rated this locality
5
17,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 140
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 166
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.