Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 RK for Sale in Bajidpur, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shavi Gautam
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Today Ridge Residency
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhatia Properties
1/15
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹631.00/sq.ft
19800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionCorner Property
NR
Nimbus Realty
1/36

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sector 168

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019