More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 857

Flats for Sale in Block B, Sector 47, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block B? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block B, Sector 47, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Block B, Sector 47
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
Vihaan Valencia (1010 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L - 87.0 L
Sector 107, Noida
CBPL Homes (1621 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
Ekanam By Great Value (3525 sq.ft)
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
Kalki Platinum Tower (1500 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L - 1.42 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
Arenaa Heights (1055 sq.ft)
₹66.47 L - 1.95 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
Icon Suman Enclave (1185 sq.ft)
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
Welkin Infra Tower K (1175 sq.ft)
₹70.5 L - 95.7 L
Sector 107, Noida
Sunwest Homes 107 (1595 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
...Read more
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Kothari International School...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
0.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 3 more
1/26
0.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹57 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹76 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1d ago
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/17
0.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 3 more
1/8
0.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹87 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 6 more
1/20
0.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.47 L - 68.98 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹87.89 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.76 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
0.39 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
0.58 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.45 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3.23 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 4 more
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/13
0.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AH
Arena Heights
+ 1 more
1/10
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹92.4 L - 95.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AH
Arena Heights
+ 2 more
1/15
0.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹98 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K - 6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shree homes developer
+ 4 more
1/42
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.25 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.63 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/3
0.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 3 more
1/5
0.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹89.99 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
+ 2 more
1/36
0.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
AH
Arena Heights
1/17
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/10
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹59.08 L - 61.32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹78.12 L - 90.16 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.57 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
0.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
by Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
R
Ravi
+ 1 more
1/7
0.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹50.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.2 L - 64.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/9
0.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹59.91 L - 86 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹79.96 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AH
Arena Heights
+ 2 more
1/13
0.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹88.75 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
+ 2 more
1/22
0.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/17
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gold The Royal 107
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
EH
ELEVATE HOMES REALTY
1/27
0.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Great Value Sharanam
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/20
0.25 km away
New Booking
Ace Mahagun Medalleo
RERA
₹7.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/20
0.25 km away
New Booking
Ace Mahagun Medalleo
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/20
0.25 km away
New Booking
Ace Mahagun Medalleo
RERA
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/23
0.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹87.54 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/25
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹89.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MU
Multibrain Ultima
Play video
1/17
0.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Multibrain Ultima 107
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Noida

17,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
21,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors