Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Block B, Sector 47, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Gallery Cover Image of 2155 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 47 for Rs. 69000000
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.02k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area