Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Resale properties in Block A, Sector 47, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
DK
D K Gupta
1/3
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.1 kmN...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AP
Abhishek Pathak
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
6515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.2k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Pathways School Noida24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
ST
Shiv Thakur
1/24
Resale
Jalvayu Tower
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AC
Aakash Chaudhary
1/5
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
0.61 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.57 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
2.64 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.34 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
NG
Nitin Gupta
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SO
Shri Om Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.02k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
by Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Jaatin Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.29k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.8 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station-...+ More
Ajay Kanwar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Jalvayu Tower
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
2632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.6 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dheeraj Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1304 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 47 for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.5 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Noida

Block B
30,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
21,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block A, Noida