0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Flats for Sale in Sector 78, Noida under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Propkings Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 78

1 BHK Flat
₹49.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.32 L - 93.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SK
S K
1/23
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SK
S K
1/26
Resale
Sikka Karmic Greens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Logix city centrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OE
Om Estate
1/23
Resale
The Antriksh Golf View
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClose to Temple
SP
Shiva Properties
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sikka Karmic Greens
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPool Facing
AR
Anzo Reality
1/19
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 78

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.76 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.98 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
6.85 kmfrom
₹75.99 L - 95.99 L
Lucky Wow Monk
Lucky Homes Builder And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SI
SGP Infra
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
0.89 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Om Centrum Heights I
Om Infra
2 BHK Flat Sector 76, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
SS
Shree Shyam Assoicates
1/28
New Booking
The Antriksh Golf View
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SP
Saurav Patel
1/19
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
DG
Dhiraj Gupta
1/26
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Swimming PoolGated Community
J
Jayraj
1/29
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Children Play Area24*7 Security
PR
Prime Realtor
1/34
Resale
Sikka Karmic Greens
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
Anzo Reality
1/25
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vijay Sinha
1/17
Resale
Sikka Karmic Greens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
Anzo Reality
1/22
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vijay Sinha
1/17
Resale
Sikka Karmic Greens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Roshan Maan
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Urban Casa
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 78

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Icon Suman Enclave
by Icon Realtors
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Pramod Kumar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Assotech Windsor Court
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manoj Batra
Owner
Resale
Sikka Karmic Greens
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Venkatesh Vemperala
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
ELEVATE HOMES REALTY
1/10
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Golf View Phase 2
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Col Amish Chadha
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sikka Karmic Greens
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Naveen
Owner
1/19
Resale
Assotech Windsor Court
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Poonam
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Amit Magotra
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Urban Casa
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rinku
Owner
1/3
Resale
IITL Nimbus The Hyde Park Noida Tower Y Q R
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Gablu Ghosh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Rohan
Owner
1/17
Resale
The Antriksh Golf View
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Suresh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
TA
The Antriksh Group
1/24

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2 BHK Flat
₹71.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.01 L - 84.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K - 13.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 78, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Golf View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
82.87 L-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Karmic Greens
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
49.26 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Moderne
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
1.36 Cr-5.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Windsor Court
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
75.3 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mezzaria
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 78,Noida
3.15 Cr-7.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Hyde Park
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
1.38 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Urban Casa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
95.18 L-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Helios
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
2.12 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Marvella
5 BHK Apartment
Sector-78, Noida
5.52 Cr-7.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Colorful Estates Private Limited Antriksh Golf View II
1, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
52.72 L-2.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 78, Noida