More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 260

Flats for Sale in Sector 74, Noida - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 74? Search from 243+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 74. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 87+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 74. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 74, Noida - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Sector 73, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹53.25 L
Sector 73, Noida
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sector 73, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Sector 74, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹43.56 L
Sector 73, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹38.6 L
Sector 73, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Sector 74, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Sector 73, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹41.58 L
Sector 73, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Sector 73, Noida
...Read more
MR
Manish Rajput
1/15
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech AlarmPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
Manish Rajput
1/16
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹53.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Samar
1/22
New Booking
A S Homes Apartment
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/4
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹43.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Pow...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
2d ago
S
Samar
1/10
New Booking
Hometech DM Homes
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.37 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.49 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
4.14 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
DR
Deepak Rawat
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose t...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
1/4
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹41.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Grocery S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
UP
Urban Pacific Realtors
1/16
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
4d ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/13
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹60.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Rawat
1/12
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹53.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 12 more
Deepak Rawat
1/15
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gaurav Rathi
1/14
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
GR
Gaurav Rathi
1/15
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
UP
Urban Pacific Realtors
1/17
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gaurav Rathi
1/15
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GR
Gaurav Rathi
1/15
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GR
Gaurav Rathi
1/16
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Logix city centre...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹56.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/14
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹45.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/11
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹45.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/11
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹37.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 74, Noida

Supertech Capetown
7,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 74, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Cape Town
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
92.5 L-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech North Eye
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
48.0 L-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Cape Villa
6 BHK Villa
Sector 74,Noida
5.55 Cr-9.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Grand Heritage
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
1.26 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 74,Noida
25.0 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech ORB
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
1.89 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Gold Avenue
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
45.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Pride 2
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 74,Noida
28.0 L-56.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Green Avenue 74
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 74,Noida