Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Sector 122, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 122)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 122

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
2.40 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Shafiq Ahmad
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
JC
JMD Construction
1/10
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

1 RK Flat
₹16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Vishal Baisoya
Owner
1/20
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 2 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 1.4...+ More
Finding Home
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
2.4 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
BS
Blue Square Infrastructure LLP
1/6
2.5 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 75

Studio Apartment
₹77.34 L - 89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Agraj Bharadwaj
Owner
1/41
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 1.9 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
D
Dasnac
1/40
2.5 kms away

Shop, Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K - ₹89.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
D
Dasnac
1/23
2.5 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GI
Gaursons India Ltd.
1/17
4.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

1 RK Flat
₹37.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.63 L - 46.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1995 sq.ft.
Jatin Singh
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹21.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 122, Noida

Parthala Khanjarpur
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
3,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
18,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 122, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of NDA Janta Flats
Property
Sector 122,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 122,Noida
30.0 L-68.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in  Bhumi Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 122,Noida
6.5 L-28.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shramik Kunj
Property
Sector 122,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Enclave
Property
Sector 122,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 122, Noida

Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 121
1 people rated this locality
5
17,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 119
1 people rated this locality
5
8,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 123
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft