Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dev Sai Sports Home

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by Dev Sai Group

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

9

2.47 Acres

Dev Sai Construction Pvt. Ltd. presents new upcoming project Sports Home at Sports City sec-1, GH-02, Greater Noida West, 2/3/4 bedroom apartments facing a huge green 9 hole Golf Course belt with keeping in mind the modern landscaping design that suites the lifestyle of today's trend and more to compliment it is the great location in the heart of greater Noida west. It is a perfect place that one has dreamt to be lived in. It is well-appointed with all the best amenities for better tomorrow with affordable prices. The homes here are not just artistic but are equally realistic and practical with finest design, aesthetic values that matches international standards. You will find each facility made available keeping in mind the modern day needs of the affluent class. Modern technology, innovation and hi-tech security systems at Sports Home are ground breaking and revolutionary advanced. The surveillance at Sporshome is CCTV controlled and security personnel man all entry and exit points, 24/7, to make you and your loved ones completely secure. Sports Home at Greater Noida (West) is the new residential project of Dev Sai Construction Pvt Ltd....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Vastu Compliant
Skating Rink
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
+66
Dev Sai Sports Home Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Dev Sai Sports Home)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
OS
Om saraswati development
+ 1 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 9 more
1/16
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 7 more
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TP
The Propkart
+ 2 more
1/25
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 9 more
1/35
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 5 more
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PG
Panchsheel Group
+ 7 more
1/46
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
P
PropieDad
+ 2 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/21
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 3 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹64.97 L - 93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/12
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PB
Prakash Bhatt
+ 2 more
1/33
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
I
Investors-Lab
+ 2 more
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
I
Investors-Lab
+ 3 more
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
I
Investors-Lab
+ 2 more
1/33
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Noida Extension

Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
34.61 L - 1.59 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
57.96 L - 1.1 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.25 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
94.0 L - 2.28 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Joyous
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.32 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU NBCC Aspire Leisure Valley
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.08 Cr-3.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Dream Valley Highlife
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
83.75 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
83.86 L-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Neotown Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
82.45 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Rivana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida