Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Nirala Greenshire

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
by Nirala India Parivar

3 BHK Apartment

3

8.5 Acres

Property for sale in Noida Extension, Greater Noida. This project, that is, Nirala Greenshire is a well designed project by Nirala Projects Private Limited. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Nirala Greenshire. Available configurations include 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 825.0 - 1860.0 sq.ft.. Project possession is slated for Jan, 2026. Nirala Greenshire is located in Sector 2 Noida Extension.Come home to Nirala Greenshire. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Basketball Court, Badminton Court. You will also get access to ATM, provisions in the project. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Nirala Greenshire has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is UPRERAPRJ120088.Nirala Projects Private Limited is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Noida Extension area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Changing Room
Gazebo
Spa
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
+45
Nirala Greenshire Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Nirala Greenshire)

BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
OS
Om saraswati development
+ 1 more
1/21
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RG
RG Group
+ 8 more
1/35
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 4 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 2 more
1/37
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/33
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
+ 1 more
1/9
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/33
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 1 more
1/41
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NW
Nirala World
1/15
0.8 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Nirala Greenshire, Greater Noida

Sector 2 Greater Noida West
9,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patwari
5 people rated this locality
4.4
9,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Noida Extension
136 people rated this locality
4.54
7,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3 Greater Noida West
6,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Eta I
1 people rated this locality
5
13,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector MU 1
1 people rated this locality
5
16,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadullapur
4,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haibatpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Beta II
1 people rated this locality
4.75
18,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20 Greater Noida West
4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
NRI City
10,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
MU II
5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omicron II
1 people rated this locality
3.8
14,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gamma II
15,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Fall in last 1 Year