Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Knowledge Park 1, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Knowledge Park 1)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/26
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 4 more
1/32
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
VI
Veer Infratech
+ 6 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SG
Sunni Gautam
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital,...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 2.9 km ...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Knowledge Park 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
1.19 kmfrom
₹10.31 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
4.44 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
4.65 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
GG
Gravity Gain
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
*C
*Realty Check*
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
*C
*Realty Check*
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹8.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
6011 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaGolf Course24*7 Security
GG
Gravity Gain
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
4866 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaGolf Course24*7 Security
GG
Gravity Gain
1/2
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallGolf Course24*7 Security
*C
*Realty Check*
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
6011 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Alpha II

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 3120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.9 ...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Knowledge Park 1, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Indian Oil Yamuna Greens
1 BHK Apartment
Knowledge Park 1,Greater Noida
91.21 L-91.21 L

Popular Locality for sale around Knowledge Park 1, Greater Noida

Tugalpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ruhallapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Knowledge Park 2
14 people rated this locality
4.26
6,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alpha I
2 people rated this locality
4.5
15,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beta I
14,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gamma I
14,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Knowledge Park 3
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mitra Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
19,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ansal Golf Links 1
35,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft