Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Knowledge Park 5, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
P
PropieDad
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹54 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K - ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 3 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Knowledge Park 5, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹53 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹73 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K - ₹4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SI
SGP Infra
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L - 55.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹69.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
WE
Willowbrook Estate LLP
1/7

3 BHK Builder Floor in Knowledge Park 5, Greater Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹100 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AVEXA BUILDCON PVT LTD
1/15
New Booking
Path View Casa View Apartment
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Knowledge Park 5

Gallery Cover Pic of Path View Casa View Apartment
₹54.0 L - 76.0 L
Path View Casa View Apartment
Path View Apartment LLP
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AG
ARYA GROUP
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Grandeor
2.30 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 71.98 L
Vihaan Grandeor
Vihaan Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Agent + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Propfolio Elite Vista
2.42 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 52.0 L
Propfolio Elite Vista
Propfolio Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PROPFOLIO
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Propfolio Vyom Residency
2.45 kmfrom
₹46.0 L - 60.0 L
Propfolio Vyom Residency
Propfolio Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
Agent + 3 more
AR
Arrow realtors pvt ltd
1/5

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹42.99 L
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹47.24 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹61.71 L
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.45 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RB
Robin Bhati
1/2

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹65.22 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹91.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025