Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in aba coco county

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by ABA Corp

3 BHK Apartment

7

5 Acres

Coco County presented by ABA Corp. Situated in Sector 10 at Great Noida West the project is offering the upcoming estate project which serves the most advanced conveniences and relaxation. The project is well prepared by the builders to serve its occupants a hassle-free life with ease and vital resources. Coco County is built to accommodate 2BHK - 3BHK apartments to its tenants. The unit sizes in this residential apartment range from 870 sq. ft. 1152 sq. ft. It is constructed on a 4.5Acres of land. It is a 23 storied construction with 3 following towers. It is manufactured to serve 859 apartments to its investors.Sector 10 is an emerging neighborhood that has a lot to offer. This area is well associated and avails of different services which are to be the well-known Academic Institutions, Hospital, Banks, Temples, etc. are all in close reach of contiguity. Sector 52 Metro Station is 15 minutes far from our drive, addressing it accessible in the transit sphere. It takes an hour to reach the Indira Gandhi International Airport covering a range of 25 km of area. It is about a 22 km drive from your destination to Qutub Minar.For a quick tour of the site, contact us immediately....Read more
Changing Room
Spa
Vastu Compliant
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
Kid's Pool
+65
ABA Coco County Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (ABA Coco County)

PR
Propkings Realty
+ 4 more
1/37
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/20
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 10 more
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 1 more
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
EG
Eros Group
1/24
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NW
Nirala World
1/15
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Rajesh Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2021
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/35
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaidpura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AR
ANGEL REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/12
0.5 km away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionLiftPower Backup...+ More
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/23
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1456 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/45
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AR
ANGEL REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionClose to Grocery Store  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around ABA Coco County, Greater Noida

Vaidpura
7,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Knowledge Park 5
4,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 12 Greater Noida West
11,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunpura
3,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhanauta
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15 Greater Noida West
4,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 18 Greater Noida West
3,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block F
2 people rated this locality
4
21,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block N
7,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block I
20,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16 Industrial
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket I
14,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block E
14,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block H
13,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
11,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket G
19,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alpha-I Commercial Belt
17,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amit Nagar
7,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block M
11,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about 2bhk Flat for sale in aba coco county