Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Resale in Nirala Estate

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
by Nirala World

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

11 Acres

About the Project - Nirala Estate by Nirala WorldWelcome to Nirala Estate, a ready-to-move residential project located in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida. This project offers spacious 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with a construction status of Ready to Move. The area of the project ranges from 955 to 1225 sq.ft., providing ample space for you and your family.Nirala Estate consists of 17 towers, with a total of 1952 units available. Whether you are looking for a cozy 2.5 BHK or a more spacious 3 BHK apartment, this project has got you covered.If you require a home loan, you have the option to choose from HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, and Punjab National Bank. These trusted financial institutions can assist you in fulfilling your dream of owning a home in Nirala Estate.There are 1952 units of 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments for sale in Nirala Estate, Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, spread across 17 towers.About the Builder Section - Nirala WorldNirala World, established in 1996, is the builder behind the prestigious Nirala Estate project. With years of experience in the real estate industry, Nirala World has earned a reputation for delivering high-quality homes that meet the needs and expectations of homebuyers.About the Locality - Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater NoidaNirala Estate is situated in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida. This locality offers a convenient and well-connected living experience. Nearby, you will find a range of establishments to cater to your daily needs. Some of the popular schools in the area include St. John's School, The Shri Ram Universal School Noida, and KSD International School. For healthcare, you have access to AMC Hospital, Proposed Metro Hospital, and Rudra Fracture Hospital and Diagnostics. Shopping malls like Adarsh clinic Dr Khan, SRL Pathology & Collection Centre, and Virtue Health Clinic are also within close proximity. The location is easily accessible from the main highway, ensuring a smooth commute.Project AmenitiesNirala Estate offers a range of amenities to enhance your living experience. The project highlights include spacious properties, peaceful surroundings, and a total area of 25 acres with 80% open space. With 18 towers and 20 floors, there is plenty of room for everyone. The project also boasts specifications such as vitrified tiles in the drawing room, kitchen, study room, and bedrooms, as well as a granite working top and stainless steel sink in the kitchen. Other amenities include a club, intercom, 24x7 security, car parking, and a high-speed elevator. You can also enjoy outdoor activities like yoga and meditation, a jacuzzi, and a beach pool.In conclusion, Nirala Estate by Nirala World offers ready-to-move apartments in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida. With its convenient location, excellent amenities, and trusted builder, this project is an ideal choice for homebuyers looking for a comfortable and luxurious living experience."...Read more
Amphitheater
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
Mini Theatre
Car Parking
+48
Nirala Estate Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Nirala Estate)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/15
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 5 more
1/26
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 10 more
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 1 more
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TP
The Propkart
+ 2 more
1/25
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RH
Real Homez
+ 2 more
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 4 more
1/37
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/33
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
V
Vikrant
+ 7 more
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Nirala Estate, Greater Noida

Noida Extension
136 people rated this locality
4.54
7,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yamuna Expressway
9,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jewar
5 people rated this locality
4.08
9,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1, Greater Noida West
5 people rated this locality
3.6
7,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Techzone IV Greater Noida West
8,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2 Greater Noida West
9,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrapali Leisure Valley
10,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patwari
5 people rated this locality
4.4
9,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaur City 1
10 people rated this locality
4.14
8,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaypee Greens
11 people rated this locality
4.55
16,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yeida
10 people rated this locality
4.16
9,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22D Greater Noida
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadri
13 people rated this locality
4.28
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaidpura
7,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16C Greater Noida West
8,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16B Greater Noida West