Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Sam RK Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Sam Realtech

3 BHK Apartment

1

Sam RK Heights Project Images
CR
Cura Realtors
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Sam RK Heights
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
CR
Cura Realtors
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Sam RK Heights
₹60.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KS
Kapil Saraswat
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Sam RK Heights
₹60.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
RE
Realty Express
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Sam RK Heights
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
RE
Realty Express
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Sam RK Heights
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
RE
Realty Express
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Sam RK Heights
₹65.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
RE
Realty Express
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Sam RK Heights
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RE
Realty Express
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Sam RK Heights
₹61.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago