More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Block A, Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block A? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block A, Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (239 sq.yd)
₹3.35 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (125 sq.mt)
₹2.1 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
10 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (239 sq.yd)
₹3.3 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
7 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (300 sq.yd)
₹4.5 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (415 sq.yd)
₹6.45 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (300 sq.yd)
₹4.65 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1345 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
...Read more
C
Careon
1/14
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 1.1 kmKnowl...+ More
Updated
2d ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/9
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.68 L/sq.mt
125 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38 L/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/15
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.55 L/sq.yd
415 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
1.60 kmfrom
₹11.42 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
4.86 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
5.06 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.28 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
C
Careon
1/16
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.55 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Careon
1/12
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Ansal Housing
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Ansal Golf Links 1

2250 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2000
Hardik Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1010 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Ansal Golf Links 1 for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmKnowl...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Anil Lokhnade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ansal Golf Links 1 for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 1.3 kmKnowl...+ More