More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ansal Golf Links 1? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ansal Golf Links 1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (239 sq.yd)
₹3.35 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (415 sq.yd)
₹6.45 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (125 sq.mt)
₹2.1 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
10 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (580 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (300 sq.yd)
₹4.65 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (239 sq.yd)
₹3.3 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (239 sq.yd)
₹3.65 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1345 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
2.5 BHK Independent House (1345 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida
...Read more
C
Careon
1/14
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 1.1 kmKnowl...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/15
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.55 L/sq.yd
415 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/9
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.68 L/sq.mt
125 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C
Careon
1/16
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.55 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38 L/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ansal Golf Links 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
1.41 kmfrom
₹10.31 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 8 more
C
Careon
1/12
Resale
Ansal Golf Link I
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ansal Golf Links 1

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Nimbus The Express Park View II Low Rise Apartments
by Nimbus Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chi V, Greater Noida
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
AH
Ansal Housing
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Ansal Golf Links 1

2250 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2000
Hardik Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1010 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Ansal Golf Links 1 for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmKnowl...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Anil Lokhnade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ansal Golf Links 1 for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 1.3 kmKnowl...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida

Block B
12,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
70,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Golf Link I
Residential Plots
Ansal Golf Links 1,Greater Noida
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida

IFS Villas
19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mitra Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
19,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Knowledge Park 2
14 people rated this locality
4.26
6,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NSG Society
29,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NTPC Society
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omega II
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omega IV
13,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chi III
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tugalpur Village
37,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft