Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Samiah Media Village

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Samiah International Builders

3, 5 BHK Villas

13

Situated in Greater Noida at Phi, Media Village is a residential development launched by Samiah International Builders. This project is under construction with possession scheduled in possession on Nov 17. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Power Backup, Others, Others, Fire Fighting System, Party Hall. Prominent suburbs of Greater Noida are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fountains
+42
Samiah Media Village Project Images
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Samiah Media Village
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmKnowl...+ More