Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 191

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gulmohar Estate, Eta I, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Gulmohar Estate? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gulmohar Estate, Eta I, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
ATS Dolce (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
...Read more
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Depot...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 1 more
1/35
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage
ATS Dolce
RERA
3.7

2 BHK Flat in Zeta I, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciali...+ More
Updated
3d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Depot Station Metro StationSewage Treat PlantNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
Omveer Singh
Owner
1/23
0.99 km away
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gulmohar Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.43 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
2.11 kmfrom
₹70.07 L - 3.27 Cr
SVG Town Square 1
Shri Vinayaka Group
1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes Alpha II, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
3.22 kmfrom
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Sobha Aurum
Sobha Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats RHO I, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Somerville School
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
TP
TrueGain Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Cent...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
1/22
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreBachelor Friendly
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sandeep Kumar
1/17
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre...+ More
Updated
2d ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/15
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/15
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹59.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gulmohar Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Green Heaven
₹42.49 L - 60.67 L
Vihaan Green Heaven
by Vihaan Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
NR
NestVista Realty Consultants
Play video
1/32
0.69 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Depot Station Metro StationChil...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/24
0.53 km away
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/15
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/15
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSewage Treat PlantLift
Updated
4w ago
RS
Ravishanker Singh
1/15
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
A
Ashomessolution
1/16
0.53 km away
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HS
Hariom Sharma
1/22
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Depot Station Metro StationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
PB
Property Bazaar
Locality Champion
1/30
0.69 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to The Gran...+ More
NR
NestVista Realty Consultants
1/32
0.69 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/40
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
A
Amanrathi221
1/15
0.63 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to AirportClose to Somerville School
V
Vivekrana
1/19
0.69 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Depot Station Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gulmohar Estate, Greater Noida

Laegerstromia
21,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jacaranda Estate
11,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gulmohar Estate, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
49.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Surajpur,Greater Noida
65.0 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tilpata Karanwas,Greater Noida