Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Stellar MI Legacy

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Stellar Group

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses

13

2 Acres

Exclusive, classic comfort apartments with wide range of infrastructure make Stellar MI Legacy a place for lavish living. The Pool side views from the well-proportioned and styled windows usher relaxation and makes the presence of nature’s beauty felt outside and also at home. Well-designed residences and amenities provide a luxury base that promotes ease, style along with comfort that is integral to everyday living. Surrounded by greenery and refreshing, Stellar MI Legacy delivers elegant lifestyle towards the residents living here. The wonderful architectural design gives a touch of modern illustration which highlights this mesmerizing community....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Party Hall
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
+18
Stellar MI Legacy Project Images
NG
NITISH GUPTA
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Stellar MI Legacy
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/15
Resale
Stellar MI Legacy
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
2738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to The Hope H...+ More
Updated
2w ago