More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Pocket H, Block H, Alpha II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pocket H? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pocket H. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pocket H, Block H, Alpha II, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1291 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (40 sq.mt)
₹1.05 Cr
Alpha II, Greater Noida
...Read more
CH
City Homes Propmart
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.52k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Somerville School
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rudra Pratap Sharma
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to The Grand Veni...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NG
NITISH GUPTA
40 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63 L/sq.mt
40 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.2 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2 kmDelta...+ More
Updated
2w ago