Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Mandapadu, Gudivada

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mandapadu? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mandapadu, Gudivada - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yalavarthi Kanaka Durga Ganesh Sumanjali (688 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mandapadu, Gudivada
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Santhi Nagar, Gudivada
2 BHK Independent House (1089 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Bethavolu
...Read more
Sirisha
Owner
1/5
2.05 km away
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Santosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1089 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bethavolu for Rs. 4500000
1.58 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswabharati English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMaganti Hospital Gudivada- 2.5 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmG...+ More