More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Flats for Sale in Patan District, Gujarat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patan District? Housing.com offers 48+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patan District. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Patan District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patan District, Gujarat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Chamunda Society, Patan
3 BHK Duplex (1206 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Tirupati Township
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Tirupati Nagar, Patan
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Hansapur
3 BHK Independent House (486 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Krishnanagar Society
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Tirupati Township, Patan
3 BHK Independent House (1665 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Tirupati Nagar, Patan
3 BHK Independent House (1665 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Vishnunagar, Patan
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Rajlaxmi Society, Patan
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Krishnanagar Society
...Read more
Madhav Thakkar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Ashvin Nayi
Owner
1/5
Resale
Mahi Residency
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Arjun
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SADVIDYA ACADEMY- 0.1 kmAgrawal Hospital - Best Kidney, Urologist & Laparoscopic Surgeon in Patan, Best Gynaecologist in Pat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BV
B V Corporation
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Hansapur, Patan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
TV
The Village World
1/16

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Dudkha, Patan

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
SK
Shri Keshav Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Indraprashth, Patan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
RD
Rudrax Developers
1/3

2 BHK Bungalow in Krishnanagar Society, Patan

2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sopan Reality
1/3

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hansapur, Patan

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
DD
Dhan Devlopers
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Hansapur, Patan

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
R
Rajendra
1/8

2, 3 BHK Villas in Hansapur, Patan

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BV
B V Corporation
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Hansapur, Patan

1804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request