Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Patan District, Gujarat

Sort by:
Relevance
BV
B V Corporation
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Hansapur, Patan

1804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
HH
H H Infra
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Dudkha, Patan

599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Imtiyaz
Owner
10000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Srinagar Society, Patan
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmAgrawal Hospital - Best Kidney, Urologist & Laparoscopic Surgeon in Patan, Best Gynaecologist in Pat...+ More
Hhhhh
Owner
8000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pragati Nagar Society, Patan
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Residential Land / Plots for sale in Patan District, Gujarat

How many without brokerage Plots for sale are available in Patan District, Patan?

There are 3 without brokerage Plots available for sale in Patan District, Patan.

What is the price range per sqft. for Plots in Patan District, Patan?

The average price per sqft for Plots in Patan District, Patan is Rs. 5,041. The price range per sqft is Rs. 1,750 - Rs. 7,692. See Price Trends in Patan District, Patan.

How many Plots are available in Patan District, Patan?

There are 12 Plots available in Patan District, Patan.

What are the popular Projects with Plots in Patan District, Patan?

Some of the popular Projects with Plots in Patan District, Patan are: