0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 16426

Flats for Sale in Gujarat, India under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
PADMAVATI REALTORS
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poyada

458 sq.yd Plot
₹29.76 L
600 sq.yd Plot
₹38.99 L
1500 sq.yd Plot
₹97.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
UY
United Yogi LLP
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Siban
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

Studio Apartment
₹50.63 L - 55.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.06 L - 83.43 L
1 BHK Penthouse
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹88.69 L - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.55 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rata

3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Mahant Developper
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Narthan

2 BHK Villa
₹48.51 L - 53.51 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹56.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SV
Sai Villa Contruction
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Udvada

3 BHK Villa
₹46.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GI
GIRIRAJ INFRA
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Triplexes in New Waghodia Road

4 BHK Triplex
₹74.99 L - 82.51 L
5 BHK Triplex
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sun Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kumbharia Gam

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
5d ago
SA
Shree Akshar Builders
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Dabhoi

3 BHK Villa
₹59.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
KI
Krishna Infra
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Jarod

2 BHK Flat
₹19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K - 3.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Akru

100 sq.yd Plot
₹7 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹10.5 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹17.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹778.0/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Tarsali

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
Shree Akshar Builders
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Ratanpur

3 BHK Villa
₹55.51 L - 60.51 L
Possession: Dec, 2028
AR
Alpha Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adalaj

2 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Olpad

2 BHK Villa
₹15.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹18.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VV
VRAJRAJ VILLA HALOL
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Rampura

2 BHK Villa
₹29.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ankhol

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RG
Ratnam Group
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
P
Parth
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹67.23 L - 67.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
SG
SOMESHWAR GARDEN CITY
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
N
Niilkanth
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Geeta Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
SUNFIN Realty
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ankhol

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Viva Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hathijan

3 BHK Flat
₹57.22 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹27.25 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mahant Developper
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Masma

2 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 35.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K - ₹2.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KS
Krunal Songire
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Rampura

3 BHK Bungalow
₹49.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
Mahant Developper
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Masma

2 BHK Row House
₹34.51 L
3 BHK Row House
₹63.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SI
SPACE INFRA
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalali

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hanspura

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 62.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹28.15 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
MD
Mahant Developper
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Masma

2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.51 L - 33 L
4 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.28 K - ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kuber Royal
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Ajwa Nimeta Link Road

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹73 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CI
Crystal Infra Sales
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Ankhol

3 BHK Duplex
₹34.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago