Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 284

Resale properties in Valsad District, Gujarat

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
Manthan Shah
1/7
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹13.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
MJ
Manish Jain
1/2
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CP
Chetan Patel
1/16
Resale
Chauhan Chamunda Dream City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹24.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Viraat Rabari
Owner
Resale
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Sakshee
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹7.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Dharmesh Prajapati
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityGas Pipeline
MS
Manthan Shah
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MJ
Manish Jain
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Resale
₹15.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Darshak
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/15
Resale
Pramukh Oracle
RERA
₹30.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
Resale
Siddhi Mind Tree Gehana Phase 2
RERA
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vapi Properties
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manthan Shah
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3d ago
B
BidDeal
1/8
Resale
Siddhivinayak Mindtree Gehana
RERA
₹16.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manthan Shah
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sett R. J. J. High School- 1.8 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmThe D Pizza- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 1.2 km
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹8.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manthan Shah
1/6
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manthan Shah
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
MS
Manthan Shah
1/12
Resale
Anchor Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to M Square MallLift
MJ
Manish Jain
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Nimesh Patel
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmRaja Rani Vada Pav Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PRAVINBHAI CHHOTALAL PATEL
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
HARDIK PATEL
Owner
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00