More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Bapatla

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bapatla? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bapatla. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Bapatla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bapatla - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3127 sq.yd)
₹40.0 L
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
3 BHK Villa (1802 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Chirala, Bapatla
1.5 BHK Independent House (2178 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Chirala, Bapatla
3 BHK Flat (1592 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
1 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Repalle, Bapatla
Sri Bhramara Growth City Phase IIC (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bapatla Town, Bapatla
...Read more
NvRamaRao
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.yd
3127 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bapatla Public School. BWC- 2.2 kmRishi Care Hospital 24 Hours- 3.3 kmNICE Restaurant- 0.1 kmThatavarthi Shopping ...+ More
Sreenivasa Rao P
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
T SUBHASHINI
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Vijaya Bhaskar
Owner
1/11
Resale
KRK Constructions
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross E.M High School- 4.3 kmRishi Care Hospital 24 Hours- 3.4 kmNICE Restaurant- 0.1 kmThatavarthi Shopping ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bapatlaicon
Owner
1/31
Resale
Prime Bapatla Icon Phase 1
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
SB
Sri Bhramara Townships
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Bapatla Town, Bapatla

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
YE
Yaganti Estates
1/11

1, 2 BHK Villas in Bapatla Town, Bapatla

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
SB
Sri Bhramara Townships
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bapatla Town, Bapatla

1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
HI
HPR Infra And Santeja Homes
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Bapatla Town, Bapatla

244 sq.yd Plot
₹26.84 L
249 sq.yd Plot
₹27.39 L
251 sq.yd Plot
₹27.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.22k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2022
AG
Amaravati Green Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Kothapeta, Bapatla

146 sq.yd Plot
₹7.44 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹7.74 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹8.56 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹9.17 L
204 sq.yd Plot
₹10.39 L
256 sq.yd Plot
₹13.04 L
375 sq.yd Plot
₹19.1 L
480 sq.yd Plot
₹24.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹566.0/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2021
SB
Sri Bhramara Townships

Residential Land / Plots in Bapatla Town, Bapatla

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SP
Sunsiri Projects Pvt Ltd

Property in Addanki, Bapatla

Possession: Feb, 2026
MUTHYALA JERMIAH
Owner
3234 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chirala, Bapatla
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
3234 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vignana Bharathi High School- 0.1 kmSANAATHAN JEEVAN TRUST- 1.4 kmAbhiruchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmSwathi Shopping Mall...+ More
Status Creation
Owner
4356 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bapatla Town, Bapatla
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bala
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bapatla Town, Bapatla
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hanuman Nagar for Rs. 9200000
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 3.8 kmRishi Care Hospital 24 Hours- 0.1 kmNICE Restaurant- 4.2 kmThatavarthi Shopping Comple...+ More
PP
Ponna Palli Rajeswari Lakshmi
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramam Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Bapatla Town, Bapatla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SB
Sri Bhramara Townships
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Bhramara Growth City Phase IIB

Residential Land / Plots in Bapatla Town, Bapatla

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
SS
Sri Siddi Vinayaka Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Siddi Venkateswara Towers

2 BHK Flat in Bapatla Town, Bapatla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
LV
Lella Venkatappaiah
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatadri Towers

3 BHK Flat in Bapatla Town, Bapatla

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026